Přebory Středočeského svazu karate 2013
1. června 2013
106 závodníků z 12 klubů
KATA
mladší žáci 5-9 let 5
1.  Červinka Tomáš   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2.  Žák Zdeněk Shotokan karate Sadská
3.  Melcih Luděk Shotokan karate Sadská
3.  Hofmaister Pavel Shotokan karate Sadská
mladší žákyně 2
1.  Hanvadlová Nicol SSC Česká Lípa
2.  Žigová Valérie SSC Česká Lípa
mladší žáci 10-11 let 9
1.  Pech Martin   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2.  Pečenka Jakub   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
3.  Bulíř Josef   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
3.  Procházka Vojtěch Shotokan karate Sadská
mladší žákyně 10-11 let 4
1.  Vyskočilová Eva   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2.  Třísková Anita SSC Česká Lípa
3.  Kratochvílová Tereza SSC Česká Lípa
3.  Fichnová Klárka Baník Příbram
starší žáci  10
1.  Černík Filip Shotokan karate Sadská
2.  Šubrt Ondřej   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
3.  Dařílek Petr SSC Česká Lípa
3.  Černý Jonáš Ippon KK Rakovník
starší žákyně  2
1.  Ištoková Kateřina SSC Česká Lípa
2.  Žigová Hana SSC Česká Lípa
dorostenci 3
1.  Riedl Jakub   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2.  Bulíř Jan   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
3.  Fürbacher Jakub Shotokan karate Sadská
dorostenky 2
1.  Čížková Alžběta   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2.  Černovská Zuzana Ippon KK Rakovník
junioři 6
1.  Vít Filip   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2.  Oplt Daniel EMĚ Mělník
3. Kolář Tomáš Ippon KK Rakovník
3. Bican Dominik Ippon KK Rakovník
juniorky 1
1.  Havelková Adéla Shotokan karate Sadská
muži 7
1.  Vít Filip   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2.  Bican Dominik Ippon KK Rakovník
3.  Kolář Tomáš Ippon KK Rakovník
3. Tran Dinh Kha EMĚ Mělník
ženy 2
1.  Barešová Markéta SSC Česká Lípa
2.  Havelková Adéla Shotokan karate Sadská
žáci 8.-7.kyu 8 let 6
1.  Pomahač Ondřej SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem
2.  Klemák Jan KK Lichnice
3.  Knejzlík Tomá SSC Česká Lípa
3.  Polák Josef SSC Česká Lípa
žákyně 8.-7.kyu 8 let 2
1.  Mikolecká Adéla Shotokan karate Sadská
2.  Volfová Štěpánka Shotokan karate Sadská
žáci 8.-7.kyu 9 let 3
1.  Hrazdír Luboš SK Trial Praha
2.  Issakov Konstantin SSC Česká Lípa
3.  Novotný Jan SSC Česká Lípa
žákyně 8.-7.kyu 9 let 3
1.  Bartošová Kateřina   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2.  Kučerová Klára   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
3.  Novotná Anna SSC Česká Lípa
žáci 8.-7.kyu 10-11 let 13
1.  Vavřinčík Jakub Sport Relax
2.  Scholz Jakub Sport Relax
3.  Minárik David Sport Relax
3. Hlobeň Tomáš SSC Česká Lípa
žákyně 8.-7.kyu 10-11 let 6
1.  Borůvková Pavla SSC Česká Lípa
2.  Kopřivová Michala SSC Česká Lípa
3.  Kvapilová Kateřina   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
3. Stratilová Klára Sport Relax
žáci 8.-7.kyu 12-14 let 7
1.  Eisenberger Michal Sport Relax
2.  Ungr Petr SSC Česká Lípa
3.  Zwiefelhofer Vojtěch EMĚ Mělník
3. Potnoki František SSC Česká Lípa
žákyně 8.-7.kyu 12-14 let 2
1.  Sukovatá Nikola SSC Česká Lípa
2.  Fabiánová Tereza Sport Relax
dorost 8.-7.kyu  1
1.  Schneider Petr SSC Česká Lípa
masters muži 2
1.  Mareš Ladislav   Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav
2. Černovský Karel Ippon KK Rakovník
masters ženy 1
1.  Ištoková Pavla SSC Česká Lípa
Team žáci 6-9 let 2
1.  SSC Česká Lípa "B"
2. SSC Česká Lípa "F"
Team žákyně 6-9 let 1
1.  SSC Česká Lípa
Team žáci 10-12 let 4
1.  Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2. Shotokan karate Sadská
3. SSC Česká Lípa "G"
3.  SSC Česká Lípa "E"
Team žákyně 10-12  let 2
1.  SSC Česká Lípa "C"
2. SSC Česká Lípa "D"
Team dorostenci 1
1.  Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
Team muži 1
1.  SSC Česká Lípa
KUMITE
mladší žáci 6-9 let  -27 kg 1
1.  Červinka Tomáš   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
žáci 10-11 let -35 kg 3
1.  Krišal Filip Shotokan karate Sadská
2.  Váňa Lukáš Shotokan karate Sadská
3.  Bulíř Josef   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
 
žáci 10-11 let nad 41 kg 4
1.  Pečenka Jakub   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2.  Procházka Vojtěch Shotokan karate Sadská
3. Krucký Radek Shotokan karate Sadská
3. Marušák Adam Shotokan karate Sadská
žákyně 10-11 let nad 35 kg 2
1.  Vyskočilová Eva   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2. Fichnová Klárka Baník Příbram
st.žáci -39 kg 3
1.  Lantora Jakub Baník Příbram
2.  Novotný Miroslav Shotokan karate Sadská
3.  Jaroš Jakub Shotokan karate Sadská
st.žáci  -45 kg 3
1.  Kovařík Filip Shotokan karate Sadská
2.  Kubala Jan Baník Příbram
3.  Ureš Jiří Baník Příbram
st.žáci  -60 kg 1
1.  Špinka Marek Shotokan karate Sadská
st.žáci + 60 kg 2
1.  Černík Filip Shotokan karate Sadská
2.  Černý Jonáš Baník Příbram
dorostenci -57 kg 1
1.  Riedl Jakub   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
dorostenci -63 kg 3
1.  Andráši Marek Baník Příbram
2. Fürbacher Jakub Shotokan karate Sadská
3. Bulíř Jan   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
dorostenky -54 kg 1
1.  Čížková Alžběta   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
dorostenky nad 54 kg 1
1.  Černovská Zuzana Ippon KK Rakovník
junioři -55 kg 1
1.  Bican Dominik Ippon KK Rakovník
junioři -61 kg 1
1.  Moravec Tomáš Baník Příbram
junioři -68 kg 1
1.  Vít Filip   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2. Kolář Tomáš Ippon KK Rakovník
junioři -76 kg 1
1.  Fuhrman Filip Shotokan karate Sadská
juniorky nad 59 kg 1
1.  Havelková Adéla Shotokan karate Sadská
muži -75 kg 3
1.  Antoš Michal Sokol Nymburk
2.  Stehlík Radim Baník Příbram
3. Kessl Tomáš Baník Příbram
muži -84 kg 1
1.  Tůma Marin Baník Příbram
muži nad 84 kg 1
1.  Kašpar Jan SSC Česká Lípa
ženy -61 kg 1
1.  Barešová Markéta SSC Česká Lípa
ženy nad 68 kg 2
1.  Pejčochová Jana Shotokan karate Sadská
2. Sedláčková Kateřina Baník Příbram
muži OPEN 4
1.  Antoš Michal Sokol Nymburk
2.  Stehlík Radim Baník Příbram
3.  Kessl Tomáš Baník Příbram
3. Tůma Marin Baník Příbram
ženy OPEN 2
1.  Sedláčková Kateřina Baník Příbram
2. Pejčochová Jana Shotokan karate Sadská
klub I. II. III. body
1. Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 17 4 4 51 b.
2. SSC Česká Lípa 13 10 10 43 b.
3. Shotokan karate Sadská 10 9 7 41 b.
4. Baník Příbram 5 5 5 24 b.
5. Ippon Rakovník 2 4 4 11 b.
6. Sport Relax 2 2 2 11 b.
7. Sokol Nymburk 2 0 0 6 b.
8. SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem 1 0 0 3 b.
9. KK Trial Praha 1 0 0 3 b.
10. EMĚ Mělník 0 1 1 3 b.
11. KK Lichnice 0 1 0 2 b.
12.